Player Profile: Hong Wei Jian

Hong Wei Jian

Name: Hong Wei Jian
Jersey no: #10
Position: Forward/ Guard
Nickname: Flyboy
Height: 180 cm (5-11)
Weight: 65 kg (143 lbs)
Birthdate: 20 August 1985
Birth Place: Singapore

ABL Statistics

Year Team GP GS MPG FG% 3P% FT% RPG APG SPG BPG PPG
2009-10 Slingers 18 12 17.9 42.7 37.1 62.2 2.2 0.8 1.08 0.00 7.6
Career 18 12 17.9 42.7 37.1 62.2 2.2 0.8 1.08 0.00 7.6
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s